October top

MIDDLEWEIGHT DIVISION

  1. Yoel Romero
  2. Luke Rockhold
  3. Chris Weidman
  4. Kelvin Gastelum
  5. Ronaldo Souza
  6. Derek Brunson
  7. David Branch
  8. Paulo Costa
  9. Israel Adesanya
  10. Brad Tavares
  11. Antônio Carlos Júnior
  12. Thiago Santos
  13. Uriah Hall
  14. Elias Theodorou
  15. Krzysztof Jotko

LIGHTWEIGHT DIVISION

  1. Tony Ferguson
  2. Conor McGregor
  3. Dustin Poirier
  4. Kevin Lee
  5. Edson Barboza
  6. Justin Gaethje
  7. Anthony Pettis
  8. Al Iaquinta
  9. Nate Diaz
  10. Michael Chiesa
  11. James Vick
  12. Alexander Hernandez
  13. Dan Hooker
  14. Francisco Trinaldo
  15. Paul Felder

BANTAMWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:
  1. Cody Garbrandt
  2. Dominick Cruz
  3. Raphael Assunção
  4. Marlon Moraes
  5. Jimmie Rivera
  6. John Lineker
  7. John Dodson
  8. Aljamain Sterling
  9. Pedro Munhoz
  10. Cody Stamann
  11. Rob Font
  12. Thomas Almeida
  13. Brett Johns
  14. Alejandro Perez
  15. Eddie Wineland

FLYWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:
  1. Demetrious Johnson
  2. Jussier Formiga
  3. Sergio Pettis
  4. Joseph Benavidez
  5. Ray Borg
  6. Deiveson Figueiredo
  7. John Moraga
  8. Wilson Reis
  9. Dustin Ortiz
  10. Alexandre Pantoja
  11. Brandon Moreno
  12. Ben Nguyen
  13. Tim Elliott
  14. Matheus Nicolau
  15. Ulka Sasaki

Fighter Of Day

Heath Herring "The Texas Crazy Horse"

Pearl Gonzalez

Announces

Girl Fighters

Girl Fighters

German Fighters

German Fighters

Gracie Family

Gracie Family

New fights

Date inserted: September 01, 2018 19:25

PFL 10

Washington D.C. , United States
October 20, 2018
Abusupiyan Magomedov vs Gasan Umalatov
Shamil Gamzatov vs John Howard
Jake Shields vs Ray Cooper III
Magomed Magomedkerimov vs Pavel Kusch
Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs Bojan Velickovic
Bruno Santos vs Sadibou Sy
Louis Taylor vs Rex Harris
Rick Story vs Handesson Ferreira
João Zeferino vs Bojan Velickovic
Eddie Gordon vs Artur Alibulatov
Date inserted: October 15, 2018 10:03

PFL 11: Championship

New York City, New York,, United States
December 31, 2018
Vinny Magalhaes vs Sean O'Connell
Rashid Magomedov vs Natan Schulte
Josh Copeland vs Philipe Lins
Lance Palmer vs Steven Siler
Date inserted: September 01, 2018 19:25

PFL 10

Washington D.C. , United States
October 20, 2018
Abusupiyan Magomedov vs Gasan Umalatov
Shamil Gamzatov vs John Howard
Jake Shields vs Ray Cooper III
Magomed Magomedkerimov vs Pavel Kusch
Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs Bojan Velickovic
Bruno Santos vs Sadibou Sy
Louis Taylor vs Rex Harris
Rick Story vs Handesson Ferreira
João Zeferino vs Bojan Velickovic
Eddie Gordon vs Artur Alibulatov
Date inserted: August 03, 2018 18:44

UFC Fight Night 138: Volkan vs Smith

Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada
October 27, 2018
Volkan Oezdemir vs Anthony Smith
Artem Lobov vs Michael Johnson
Misha Cirkunov vs Patrick Cummins
Sarah Moras vs Talita Bernardo
Nasrat Haqparast vs Thibault Gouti
Jessin Ayari vs Stevie Ray
Date inserted: October 14, 2018 21:29

RCC 4

Екатеринбург, Россия
October 27, 2018
Fabio Maldonado vs Ivan Shtyrkov
Date inserted: October 14, 2018 20:13

M-1 Challenge 98: Frolov vs Silva

Челябинск, Россия
November 02, 2018
Artem Frolov vs Bruno Silva
Sergey Romanov vs Pablo Ortmann
Date inserted: July 21, 2018 10:31

UFC 230: Cormier vs Lewis

New York City, New York, United States
November 03, 2018
Daniel Cormier vs Derrick Lewis
Dustin Poirier vs Nate Diaz
Ronaldo Souza vs David Branch
Luke Rockhold vs Chris Weidman 2
Derek Brunson vs Israel Adesanya
Ruslan Magomedov vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima
Sultan Aliev vs Lyman Good
Date inserted: July 16, 2018 10:48

UFC Fight Night 139: Edgar vs Korean Zombie

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
November 10, 2018
Frankie Edgar vs Chan Sung Jung
Donald Cerrone vs Mike Perry
Joseph Benavidez vs Ray Borg
Raquel Pennington vs Germaine de Randamie
Saparbek Safarov vs Alonzo Menifield
Amanda Cooper vs Ashley Yoder
Beneil Dariush vs Chris Gruetzemacher
Date inserted: August 09, 2018 10:26

ACB 90: Moscow

Москва, Россия
November 10, 2018
Mukhomad Vakhaev vs Sergey Belostenniy
Eduard Vartanyan vs Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov
Yusuf Raisov vs Andre Winner
Rasul Mirzaev vs Arman Ospanov
Salimgirey Rasulov vs Dmitry Poberezhets
Alexey Butorin vs Cory Hendricks
Georgi Karakhanyan vs Timur Nagibin
Alexey Polpudnikov vs Alexander Peduson
Oleg Borisov vs Michinori Tanaka
Magomed Magomedov vs Walter Pereira Jr.
Musa Khamanaev vs Marcin Held
Alexander Sarnavskiy vs Herdeson Batista
Umar Yankovskiy vs Sharaf Davlatmurodov
Tural Ragimov vs Abdul Rahman Temirov
Date inserted: August 17, 2018 09:13

Bellator 209: Pitbull vs Sanchez

Tel Aviv, Israel
November 15, 2018
Patricio Freire vs Emmanuel Sanchez
Phil Davis vs Vadim Nemkov
Ryan Couture vs Haim Gozali
Cindy Dandois vs Olga Rubin
Date inserted: August 24, 2018 09:13

UFC Fight Night 140: Magny vs Ponzinibbio

Buenos Aires, Argentina
November 17, 2018
Neil Magny vs Santiago Ponzinibbio
Cynthia Calvillo vs Poliana Botelho
Maryna Moroz vs Ariane Lipski
Date inserted: August 17, 2018 09:06

UFC Fight Night 141: Blaydes vs N'Gannou 2

Beijing, China
November 24, 2018
Curtis Blaydes vs Francis Ngannou 2
Jessica Aguilar vs Weili Zhang
Date inserted: August 30, 2018 19:15

Golden Boy MMA: Liddell vs Ortiz 3

Inglewood, California, United States
November 24, 2018
Chuck Liddell vs Tito Ortiz 3
Kendall Grove vs Andre Walker
Date inserted: September 07, 2018 15:55

The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
November 30, 2018
Rafael dos Anjos vs Kamaru Usman
Gilbert Melendez vs Arnold Allen
Antonina Shevchenko vs Ashlee Evans-Smith
Date inserted: September 20, 2018 18:29

Bellator 210: Manhoef vs Njokuani

Thackerville, Oklahoma, United States
November 30, 2018
Melvin Manhoef vs Chidi Njokuani
Date inserted: August 31, 2018 16:15

UFC Fight Night 142: Dos Santos vs Tuivasa

Adelaide, South Australia
December 01, 2018
Junior dos Santos vs Tai Tuivasa
Mark Hunt vs Justin Willis
Mauricio Rua vs Tyson Pedro
Wilson Reis vs Ben Nguyen
Date inserted: October 14, 2018 19:28

Bellator 211: Sakara vs Kauppinen

Genoa, Italy
December 01, 2018
Alessio Sakara vs Kent Kauppinen
Date inserted: October 16, 2018 20:54

KSW 46: Narkun vs Khalidov 2

Gliwice, Poland
December 01, 2018
Tomasz Narkun vs Mamed Khalidov 2
Mateusz Gamrot vs Kleber Koike Erbst
Date inserted: August 26, 2018 12:28

UFC 231: Holloway vs Ortega

Toronto, Ontario, Canada
December 08, 2018
Max Holloway vs Brian Ortega
Valentina Shevchenko vs Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Claudia Gadelha vs Nina Ansaroff
Thiago Santos vs Jimi Manuwa
Jessica Eye vs Katlyn Chookagian
Kyle Bochniak vs Hakeem Dawodu
Date inserted: September 27, 2018 18:57

Bellator 212: Primus vs Chandler 2

Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
December 14, 2018
Brent Primus vs Michael Chandler 2
Frank Mir vs Javy Ayala
Alejandra Lara vs Juliana Velasquez
Date inserted: September 06, 2018 17:57

UFC on FOX 31: Lee vs Iaquinta 2

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
December 15, 2018
Kevin Lee vs Al Iaquinta 2
Jessy Rose-Clark vs Andrea Lee
Edson Barboza vs Daniel Hooker
Sergio Pettis vs Rob Font
Date inserted: September 12, 2018 19:58

Bellator 213: MacFarlane vs Létourneau

Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
December 15, 2018
Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs Valerie Letourneau
Lyoto Machida vs Rafael Carvalho
Muhammed Lawal vs Liam McGeary
Neiman Gracie vs Ed Ruth
Date inserted: July 13, 2018 16:35

UFC 232: Jones vs Gustafsson 2

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
December 29, 2018
Jon Jones vs Alexander Gustafsson 2
Cristiane Justino vs Amanda Nunes
Corey Anderson vs Ilir Latifi
Carlos Condit vs Michael Chiesa
Megan Anderson vs Cat Zingano
Uriah Hall vs Bevon Lewis
B.J. Penn vs Ryan Hall
Tom Duquesnoy vs Nathaniel Wood
Date inserted: October 15, 2018 10:03

PFL 11: Championship

New York City, New York,, United States
December 31, 2018
Vinny Magalhaes vs Sean O'Connell
Rashid Magomedov vs Natan Schulte
Josh Copeland vs Philipe Lins
Lance Palmer vs Steven Siler
Date inserted: August 26, 2018 12:30

UFC Fight Night

January 18, 2019
Stephen Thompson vs Robbie Lawler
Paige VanZant vs Rachael Ostovich
Date inserted: October 14, 2018 19:58

Bellator: Fedor vs Bader

Los Angeles, California, United States
January 26, 2019
Fedor Emelianenko vs Ryan Bader
Date inserted: August 03, 2018 18:44

UFC Fight Night 138: Volkan vs Smith

Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada
October 27, 2018
Volkan Oezdemir vs Anthony Smith
Artem Lobov vs Michael Johnson
Misha Cirkunov vs Patrick Cummins
Sarah Moras vs Talita Bernardo
Nasrat Haqparast vs Thibault Gouti
Jessin Ayari vs Stevie Ray
Date inserted: July 21, 2018 10:31

UFC 230: Cormier vs Lewis

New York City, New York, United States
November 03, 2018
Daniel Cormier vs Derrick Lewis
Dustin Poirier vs Nate Diaz
Ronaldo Souza vs David Branch
Luke Rockhold vs Chris Weidman 2
Derek Brunson vs Israel Adesanya
Ruslan Magomedov vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima
Sultan Aliev vs Lyman Good
Date inserted: July 16, 2018 10:48

UFC Fight Night 139: Edgar vs Korean Zombie

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
November 10, 2018
Frankie Edgar vs Chan Sung Jung
Donald Cerrone vs Mike Perry
Joseph Benavidez vs Ray Borg
Raquel Pennington vs Germaine de Randamie
Saparbek Safarov vs Alonzo Menifield
Amanda Cooper vs Ashley Yoder
Beneil Dariush vs Chris Gruetzemacher
Date inserted: August 24, 2018 09:13

UFC Fight Night 140: Magny vs Ponzinibbio

Buenos Aires, Argentina
November 17, 2018
Neil Magny vs Santiago Ponzinibbio
Cynthia Calvillo vs Poliana Botelho
Maryna Moroz vs Ariane Lipski
Date inserted: August 17, 2018 09:06

UFC Fight Night 141: Blaydes vs N'Gannou 2

Beijing, China
November 24, 2018
Curtis Blaydes vs Francis Ngannou 2
Jessica Aguilar vs Weili Zhang
Date inserted: September 07, 2018 15:55

The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
November 30, 2018
Rafael dos Anjos vs Kamaru Usman
Gilbert Melendez vs Arnold Allen
Antonina Shevchenko vs Ashlee Evans-Smith
Date inserted: August 31, 2018 16:15

UFC Fight Night 142: Dos Santos vs Tuivasa

Adelaide, South Australia
December 01, 2018
Junior dos Santos vs Tai Tuivasa
Mark Hunt vs Justin Willis
Mauricio Rua vs Tyson Pedro
Wilson Reis vs Ben Nguyen
Date inserted: August 26, 2018 12:28

UFC 231: Holloway vs Ortega

Toronto, Ontario, Canada
December 08, 2018
Max Holloway vs Brian Ortega
Valentina Shevchenko vs Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Claudia Gadelha vs Nina Ansaroff
Thiago Santos vs Jimi Manuwa
Jessica Eye vs Katlyn Chookagian
Kyle Bochniak vs Hakeem Dawodu
Date inserted: September 06, 2018 17:57

UFC on FOX 31: Lee vs Iaquinta 2

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
December 15, 2018
Kevin Lee vs Al Iaquinta 2
Jessy Rose-Clark vs Andrea Lee
Edson Barboza vs Daniel Hooker
Sergio Pettis vs Rob Font
Date inserted: July 13, 2018 16:35

UFC 232: Jones vs Gustafsson 2

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
December 29, 2018
Jon Jones vs Alexander Gustafsson 2
Cristiane Justino vs Amanda Nunes
Corey Anderson vs Ilir Latifi
Carlos Condit vs Michael Chiesa
Megan Anderson vs Cat Zingano
Uriah Hall vs Bevon Lewis
B.J. Penn vs Ryan Hall
Tom Duquesnoy vs Nathaniel Wood
Date inserted: August 26, 2018 12:30

UFC Fight Night

January 18, 2019
Stephen Thompson vs Robbie Lawler
Paige VanZant vs Rachael Ostovich
Date inserted: October 14, 2018 21:29

RCC 4

Екатеринбург, Россия
October 27, 2018
Fabio Maldonado vs Ivan Shtyrkov
Date inserted: October 14, 2018 20:13

M-1 Challenge 98: Frolov vs Silva

Челябинск, Россия
November 02, 2018
Artem Frolov vs Bruno Silva
Sergey Romanov vs Pablo Ortmann
Date inserted: August 09, 2018 10:26

ACB 90: Moscow

Москва, Россия
November 10, 2018
Mukhomad Vakhaev vs Sergey Belostenniy
Eduard Vartanyan vs Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov
Yusuf Raisov vs Andre Winner
Rasul Mirzaev vs Arman Ospanov
Salimgirey Rasulov vs Dmitry Poberezhets
Alexey Butorin vs Cory Hendricks
Georgi Karakhanyan vs Timur Nagibin
Alexey Polpudnikov vs Alexander Peduson
Oleg Borisov vs Michinori Tanaka
Magomed Magomedov vs Walter Pereira Jr.
Musa Khamanaev vs Marcin Held
Alexander Sarnavskiy vs Herdeson Batista
Umar Yankovskiy vs Sharaf Davlatmurodov
Tural Ragimov vs Abdul Rahman Temirov
Date inserted: August 17, 2018 09:13

Bellator 209: Pitbull vs Sanchez

Tel Aviv, Israel
November 15, 2018
Patricio Freire vs Emmanuel Sanchez
Phil Davis vs Vadim Nemkov
Ryan Couture vs Haim Gozali
Cindy Dandois vs Olga Rubin
Date inserted: September 20, 2018 18:29

Bellator 210: Manhoef vs Njokuani

Thackerville, Oklahoma, United States
November 30, 2018
Melvin Manhoef vs Chidi Njokuani
Date inserted: October 14, 2018 19:28

Bellator 211: Sakara vs Kauppinen

Genoa, Italy
December 01, 2018
Alessio Sakara vs Kent Kauppinen
Date inserted: September 27, 2018 18:57

Bellator 212: Primus vs Chandler 2

Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
December 14, 2018
Brent Primus vs Michael Chandler 2
Frank Mir vs Javy Ayala
Alejandra Lara vs Juliana Velasquez
Date inserted: September 12, 2018 19:58

Bellator 213: MacFarlane vs Létourneau

Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
December 15, 2018
Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs Valerie Letourneau
Lyoto Machida vs Rafael Carvalho
Muhammed Lawal vs Liam McGeary
Neiman Gracie vs Ed Ruth
Date inserted: October 14, 2018 19:58

Bellator: Fedor vs Bader

Los Angeles, California, United States
January 26, 2019
Fedor Emelianenko vs Ryan Bader
Date inserted: October 16, 2018 20:54

KSW 46: Narkun vs Khalidov 2

Gliwice, Poland
December 01, 2018
Tomasz Narkun vs Mamed Khalidov 2
Mateusz Gamrot vs Kleber Koike Erbst