November top

MIDDLEWEIGHT DIVISION

  1. Yoel Romero
  2. Luke Rockhold
  3. Ronaldo Souza
  4. Kelvin Gastelum
  5. Chris Weidman
  6. Israel Adesanya
  7. Paulo Costa
  8. Derek Brunson
  9. Jared Cannonier
  10. Brad Tavares
  11. David Branch
  12. Antônio Carlos Júnior
  13. Uriah Hall
  14. Elias Theodorou
  15. Thiago Santos

LIGHTWEIGHT DIVISION

  1. Tony Ferguson
  2. Conor McGregor
  3. Dustin Poirier
  4. Kevin Lee
  5. Edson Barboza
  6. Justin Gaethje
  7. Anthony Pettis
  8. Al Iaquinta
  9. Nate Diaz
  10. Michael Chiesa
  11. James Vick
  12. Alexander Hernandez
  13. Dan Hooker
  14. Francisco Trinaldo
  15. Paul Felder

BANTAMWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:
  1. Cody Garbrandt
  2. Dominick Cruz
  3. Raphael Assunção
  4. Marlon Moraes
  5. Jimmie Rivera
  6. John Lineker
  7. John Dodson
  8. Aljamain Sterling
  9. Pedro Munhoz
  10. Cody Stamann
  11. Rob Font
  12. Thomas Almeida
  13. Brett Johns
  14. Alejandro Perez
  15. Eddie Wineland

FLYWEIGHT DIVISION


Champion:
  1. Jussier Formiga
  2. Sergio Pettis
  3. Joseph Benavidez
  4. Ray Borg
  5. Deiveson Figueiredo
  6. John Moraga
  7. Wilson Reis
  8. Dustin Ortiz
  9. Alexandre Pantoja
  10. Ben Nguyen
  11. Tim Elliott
  12. Alex Perez
  13. Ulka Sasaki
  14. Ryan Benoit
  15. Eric Shelton

Fighter Of Day

Shavkat Rakhmonov

Gabrielle Garcia "Gabi"

Announces

November 24, 2018

Beijing, China

UFC Fight Night 141: Blaydes vs N'Gannou 2

November 24, 2018

Inglewood, California, United States

Golden Boy MMA: Liddell vs Ortiz 3

Girl Fighters

Girl Fighters

German Fighters

German Fighters

Gracie Family

Gracie Family

New fights

Date inserted: August 17, 2018 09:06

UFC Fight Night 141: Blaydes vs N'Gannou 2

Beijing, China
November 24, 2018
Curtis Blaydes vs Francis Ngannou 2
Alistair Overeem vs Sergey Pavlovich
David Zawada vs Jingliang Li
Jessica Aguilar vs Weili Zhang
Date inserted: November 10, 2018 09:28

The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
November 30, 2018
Rafael dos Anjos vs Kamaru Usman
Pedro Munhoz vs Bryan Caraway
Antonina Shevchenko vs Ji Yeon Kim
Joseph Benavidez vs Alex Perez
Khalid Taha vs Boston Salmon
Date inserted: August 31, 2018 16:15

UFC Fight Night 142: Dos Santos vs Tuivasa

Adelaide, South Australia
December 01, 2018
Junior dos Santos vs Tai Tuivasa
Mark Hunt vs Justin Willis
Mauricio Rua vs Tyson Pedro
Wilson Reis vs Ben Nguyen
Alexey Kunchenko vs Yushin Okami
Date inserted: August 26, 2018 12:28

UFC 231: Holloway vs Ortega

Toronto, Ontario, Canada
December 08, 2018
Max Holloway vs Brian Ortega
Valentina Shevchenko vs Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Alex Oliveira vs Gunnar Nelson
Thiago Santos vs Jimi Manuwa
Renato Carneiro vs TBA
Claudia Gadelha vs Nina Ansaroff
Kyle Bochniak vs Hakeem Dawodu
Jessica Eye vs Katlyn Chookagian
Date inserted: September 06, 2018 17:57

UFC on FOX 31: Lee vs Iaquinta 2

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
December 15, 2018
Kevin Lee vs Al Iaquinta 2
Edson Barboza vs Daniel Hooker
Sergio Pettis vs Rob Font
Jessy Rose-Clark vs Andrea Lee
Charles Oliveira vs Jim Miller 2
Zak Cummings vs Trevor Smith
Date inserted: July 13, 2018 16:35

UFC 232: Jones vs Gustafsson 2

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
December 29, 2018
Jon Jones vs Alexander Gustafsson 2
Cristiane Justino vs Amanda Nunes
Corey Anderson vs Ilir Latifi
Carlos Condit vs Michael Chiesa
Megan Anderson vs Cat Zingano
Uriah Hall vs Bevon Lewis
B.J. Penn vs Ryan Hall
Walt Harris vs Andrey Arlovski
Siyar Bahadurzada vs Curtis Millender
Petr Yan vs Douglas Andrade
Chad Mendes vs Alexander Volkanovski
Date inserted: August 26, 2018 12:30

UFC Fight Night 143

Brooklyn, New York, United States
January 18, 2019
Paige VanZant vs Rachael Ostovich
Glover Teixeira vs Ion Cutelaba
Date inserted: November 06, 2018 18:26

UFC 233

Anaheim, California, United States
January 26, 2019
Henry Cejudo vs T.J. Dillashaw
Robbie Lawler vs Ben Askren
Dominick Cruz vs John Lineker
Joanne Calderwood vs Ariane Lipski
Yana Kunitskaya vs Marion Reneau
Date inserted: November 03, 2018 17:17

UFC 234: Whittaker vs Gastelum

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
February 09, 2019
Robert Whittaker vs Kelvin Gastelum
Date inserted: November 16, 2018 17:33

UFC 235

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
March 02, 2019
Nick Diaz vs Jorge Masvidal
Date inserted: August 17, 2018 09:06

UFC Fight Night 141: Blaydes vs N'Gannou 2

Beijing, China
November 24, 2018
Curtis Blaydes vs Francis Ngannou 2
Alistair Overeem vs Sergey Pavlovich
David Zawada vs Jingliang Li
Jessica Aguilar vs Weili Zhang
Date inserted: August 30, 2018 19:15

Golden Boy MMA: Liddell vs Ortiz 3

Inglewood, California, United States
November 24, 2018
Chuck Liddell vs Tito Ortiz 3
Gleison Tibau vs Efrain Escudero
Kendall Grove vs Andre Walker
Date inserted: September 20, 2018 18:29

Bellator 210: Njokuani vs Salter

Thackerville, Oklahoma, United States
November 30, 2018
Chidi Njokuani vs John Salter
Kristina Williams vs Bruna Ellen
Daniel Weichel vs Goiti Yamauchi
Joe Schilling vs Jose Leija
David Rickels vs Bomba Vasconcelos
Juan Archuleta vs Jeremy Spoon
Date inserted: November 10, 2018 09:28

The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
November 30, 2018
Rafael dos Anjos vs Kamaru Usman
Pedro Munhoz vs Bryan Caraway
Antonina Shevchenko vs Ji Yeon Kim
Joseph Benavidez vs Alex Perez
Khalid Taha vs Boston Salmon
Date inserted: August 31, 2018 16:15

UFC Fight Night 142: Dos Santos vs Tuivasa

Adelaide, South Australia
December 01, 2018
Junior dos Santos vs Tai Tuivasa
Mark Hunt vs Justin Willis
Mauricio Rua vs Tyson Pedro
Wilson Reis vs Ben Nguyen
Alexey Kunchenko vs Yushin Okami
Date inserted: August 26, 2018 12:28

UFC 231: Holloway vs Ortega

Toronto, Ontario, Canada
December 08, 2018
Max Holloway vs Brian Ortega
Valentina Shevchenko vs Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Alex Oliveira vs Gunnar Nelson
Thiago Santos vs Jimi Manuwa
Renato Carneiro vs TBA
Claudia Gadelha vs Nina Ansaroff
Kyle Bochniak vs Hakeem Dawodu
Jessica Eye vs Katlyn Chookagian
Date inserted: September 27, 2018 18:57

Bellator 212: Primus vs Chandler 2

Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
December 14, 2018
Brent Primus vs Michael Chandler 2
Frank Mir vs Javy Ayala
Alejandra Lara vs Juliana Velasquez
Robson Gracie Jr. vs Brysen Bolohao
Date inserted: September 06, 2018 17:57

UFC on FOX 31: Lee vs Iaquinta 2

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
December 15, 2018
Kevin Lee vs Al Iaquinta 2
Edson Barboza vs Daniel Hooker
Sergio Pettis vs Rob Font
Jessy Rose-Clark vs Andrea Lee
Charles Oliveira vs Jim Miller 2
Zak Cummings vs Trevor Smith
Date inserted: October 29, 2018 18:28

RCC 5

Екатеринбург, Россия
December 15, 2018
Alexander Shlemenko vs Jonas Billstein
Ivan Shtyrkov vs Thiago Silva
Alexander Emelianenko vs Francimar Barroso
Denis Goltsov vs Geronimo dos Santos
Rousimar Palhares vs Georgiy Kichigin
Vener Galiev vs Diego Brandão 2
Alexander Matmuratov vs Aleksandr Grozin
Nikolay Aleksakhin vs Chris Curtis
Date inserted: September 12, 2018 19:58

Bellator 213: MacFarlane vs Létourneau

Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
December 15, 2018
Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs Valerie Letourneau
Lyoto Machida vs Rafael Carvalho
Muhammed Lawal vs Liam McGeary
Neiman Gracie vs Ed Ruth
Date inserted: July 13, 2018 16:35

UFC 232: Jones vs Gustafsson 2

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
December 29, 2018
Jon Jones vs Alexander Gustafsson 2
Cristiane Justino vs Amanda Nunes
Corey Anderson vs Ilir Latifi
Carlos Condit vs Michael Chiesa
Megan Anderson vs Cat Zingano
Uriah Hall vs Bevon Lewis
B.J. Penn vs Ryan Hall
Walt Harris vs Andrey Arlovski
Siyar Bahadurzada vs Curtis Millender
Petr Yan vs Douglas Andrade
Chad Mendes vs Alexander Volkanovski
Date inserted: October 15, 2018 10:03

PFL 11: Championship

New York City, New York,, United States
December 31, 2018
Josh Copeland vs Philipe Lins
Vinny Magalhaes vs Sean O'Connell
Lance Palmer vs Steven Siler
Rashid Magomedov vs Natan Schulte
Magomed Magomedkerimov vs Ray Cooper III
Abusupiyan Magomedov vs Louis Taylor
Date inserted: August 26, 2018 12:30

UFC Fight Night 143

Brooklyn, New York, United States
January 18, 2019
Paige VanZant vs Rachael Ostovich
Glover Teixeira vs Ion Cutelaba
Date inserted: November 06, 2018 18:26

UFC 233

Anaheim, California, United States
January 26, 2019
Henry Cejudo vs T.J. Dillashaw
Robbie Lawler vs Ben Askren
Dominick Cruz vs John Lineker
Joanne Calderwood vs Ariane Lipski
Yana Kunitskaya vs Marion Reneau
Date inserted: October 14, 2018 19:58

Bellator: Fedor vs Bader

Los Angeles, California, United States
January 26, 2019
Fedor Emelianenko vs Ryan Bader
Aaron Pico vs Henry Corrales
Date inserted: November 03, 2018 17:17

UFC 234: Whittaker vs Gastelum

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
February 09, 2019
Robert Whittaker vs Kelvin Gastelum
Date inserted: November 16, 2018 17:33

UFC 235

Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
March 02, 2019
Nick Diaz vs Jorge Masvidal
Date inserted: September 20, 2018 18:29

Bellator 210: Njokuani vs Salter

Thackerville, Oklahoma, United States
November 30, 2018
Chidi Njokuani vs John Salter
Kristina Williams vs Bruna Ellen
Daniel Weichel vs Goiti Yamauchi
Joe Schilling vs Jose Leija
David Rickels vs Bomba Vasconcelos
Juan Archuleta vs Jeremy Spoon
Date inserted: September 27, 2018 18:57

Bellator 212: Primus vs Chandler 2

Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
December 14, 2018
Brent Primus vs Michael Chandler 2
Frank Mir vs Javy Ayala
Alejandra Lara vs Juliana Velasquez
Robson Gracie Jr. vs Brysen Bolohao
Date inserted: September 12, 2018 19:58

Bellator 213: MacFarlane vs Létourneau

Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
December 15, 2018
Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs Valerie Letourneau
Lyoto Machida vs Rafael Carvalho
Muhammed Lawal vs Liam McGeary
Neiman Gracie vs Ed Ruth
Date inserted: October 14, 2018 19:58

Bellator: Fedor vs Bader

Los Angeles, California, United States
January 26, 2019
Fedor Emelianenko vs Ryan Bader
Aaron Pico vs Henry Corrales
Date inserted: October 29, 2018 18:28

RCC 5

Екатеринбург, Россия
December 15, 2018
Alexander Shlemenko vs Jonas Billstein
Ivan Shtyrkov vs Thiago Silva
Alexander Emelianenko vs Francimar Barroso
Denis Goltsov vs Geronimo dos Santos
Rousimar Palhares vs Georgiy Kichigin
Vener Galiev vs Diego Brandão 2
Alexander Matmuratov vs Aleksandr Grozin
Nikolay Aleksakhin vs Chris Curtis
Date inserted: October 15, 2018 10:03

PFL 11: Championship

New York City, New York,, United States
December 31, 2018
Josh Copeland vs Philipe Lins
Vinny Magalhaes vs Sean O'Connell
Lance Palmer vs Steven Siler
Rashid Magomedov vs Natan Schulte
Magomed Magomedkerimov vs Ray Cooper III
Abusupiyan Magomedov vs Louis Taylor